2019 Special Elections Campaign Fund Reports

CAMPAIGN REPORT ANALYSIS

Council Members Fund Reports

  1. DaJuan Gay 5.28.19 (PDF)
  2. DaJuan Gay AMENDED 5.27.19-6.16.19 (PDF)
  3. DaJuan Gay 6.18.19 (PDF)
  4. DaJuan Gay AMENDED 6.17.19-6.28.19 (PDF)
  5. DaJuan Gay 06.25.19 (PDF)
  6. Dajuan Gay 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  7. DaJuan Gay 07.01.19 (PDF)
  8. D. Gay AMENDED 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  9. Dajuan Gay 5.27.19-6.16.19 (PDF)
  10. Eleanor Tierney 5.28.19 (PDF)
  11. Eleanor M Tierney 6.18.19 (PDF)
  12. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 6.18.19 (PDF)
  13. Eleanor M Tierney 6.25.19 (PDF)
  14. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 6.25.19 (PDF)
  15. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  16. Eleanor M. Tierney 7.01.19 (PDF)
  17. Eleanor M Tierney AMENDED 7.1.19 (PDF)
  18. David Frankel 5.28.19 FINAL (PDF)
  19. Fred Paone 5.28.19 (PDF)
  20. Fred Paone 6.18.19 (PDF)
  21. Fred Paone 6.25.19 (PDF)
  22. Fred Paone 7.01.19 (PDF)
  23. Gavin Buckley 5.28.19 (PDF)
  24. Gavin Buckley 6.18.19 (PDF)
  25. Gavin Buckley AMENDED 6.18.19 (PDF)
  26. Gavin Buckley 6.25.19 (PDF)
  27. Gavin Buckley 7.01.19 (PDF)
  28. John Bumper Moyer 5.28.19 (PDF)
  29. John Bumper Moyer 6.18.19 (PDF)
  30. John Bumper Moyer AMENDED 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  31. John Bumper Moyer 6.25.19 (PDF)
  32. John Bumper Moyer 7.01.19 (PDF)
  33. John Bumper Moyer AMENDED 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  34. Julie Mussog 5.28.19 (PDF)
  35. Julie Mussog 6.18.19 (PDF)
  36. Julie Mussog 6.25.19 (PDF)
  37. Julie Mussog 07.01.19 (PDF)
  38. Yiannes Karoylanni 5.28.19 (PDF)
  39. Yiannes AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  40. Yiannes 6.18.19 (PDF)
  41. Yiannes Karoylanni 6.25.19 (PDF)
  42. Yiannes AMENDED 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  43. Yiannes Final Amended 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  44. Yiannes Karoylanni FINAL (PDF)
  45. George Michael Gallagher 6.25.19 (PDF)
  46. George Michael Gallagher 7.01.19 (PDF)
  47. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis AMENDED 5.27.19-6.16.19 (PDF)
  48. Marc Rodriguez for Annapolis 5.28.19 (PDF)
  49. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis 6.18.19 (PDF)
  50. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis AMENDED 6.17.19-6.23.19 (PDF)
  51. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis 6.25.19 (PDF)
  52. Marc Rodriguez For Annapolis AMENDED 6.24.19-6.30.19 (PDF)
  53. Marc RodriguezFor Annapolis 7.01.19 (PDF)
  54. Rhonda Pindell Charles (PDF)
  55. Rhonda Pindell Charles 6.18.19 (PDF)
  56. Rhonda Pindell Charles 6.25.19 (PDF)
  57. Rhonda Pindell Charles 07.01.19 (PDF)
  58. Rob Savidge 5.28.19 (PDF)
  59. Rob Savidge AMENDED 5.28.19 (PDF)
  60. Rob Savidge 6.18.19 (PDF)
  61. Rob Savidge 6.25.19 (PDF)
  62. Rob Savidge 7.01.19 (PDF)
  63. Ross Arnett III 5.28.19 (PDF)
  64. Ross Arnett III 6.18.19 (PDF)
  65. Ross Arnett III 6.25.19 (PDF)
  66. Ross Arnett III 7.01.19 (PDF)
  67. Shaneka Henson 5.28.19 FINAL (PDF)
  68. Sheila M. Finlayson 5.28.19 (PDF)
  69. Sheila M Finlayson 6.18.19 (PDF)
  70. Sheila M Finlayson 6.25.19 (PDF)
  71. Sheila M Finlayson AMENDED 6.25.19 (PDF)
  72. Sheila M. Finlayson 7.01.19 (PDF)